Monday, October 26, 2026
MiningNewsTerminal
Monday, October 26, 2026 Admin

AYA.TO ·

Aya Gold & Silver Confirms Discovery of New High-Grade Gold Zone at Asirem, West of Boumadine, Expands Footprint and Reports High-Grade Results from Boumadine Main Trend and Tizi Zone

Drill Results Exploration Programs

Aya Gold & Silver Confirms Discovery of New High-Grade Gold Zone at Asirem, West of Boumadine, Expands Footprint and Reports High-Grade Results from Boumadine Main Trend and Tizi Zone

MONTREAL, Sept. 15, 2025 -- Aya Gold & Silver Inc. (TSX: AYA; OTCQX: AYASF) (“Aya” or the “Corporation”) is pleased to announce new drilling results supporting the discovery of new gold zone at Asirem Zone, west of the Boumadine Main Trend in Morocco, highlighting the zone’s emergence as a promising new target. Aya also reports high-grade drill results from the Boumadine Main Trend and Tizi Zone, and has expanded its regional footprint with the acquisition of two new mining licences.

Highlights1

  • Discovery of New Asirem Gold Zone (8.0 kilometer (“km”) strike length):
    • BOU-DD25-629 intercepted 1.52 grams per tonne (“g/t”) gold (“Au”) over 4.3 meter (“m”), 1.49 g/t Au over 1.0m and 1.95 g/t over 1.0m
    • BOU-DD25-632 intercepted 4.53 g/t Au over 1.0m, 2.05 g/t Au over 1.0m, 1.82 g/t Au over 1.0m, 1.47 g/t Au over 1.0m and 0.98 g/t Au over 2.0m
    • Grab samples up to 12.20 g/t Au and 4.1% copper (“Cu”) north of Asirem trend
  • Boumadine Main Trend (5.4km):
    • BOU-DD25-584 intercepted 369 g/t silver equivalent (“AgEq”) over 9.0 m (4.04 g/t Au, 41 g/t silver (“Ag”), 0.1% zinc (“Zn”), 0.1% lead (“Pb”) and 0.1% Cu, including 535 g/t AgEq over 4.2m (5.98 g/t Au, 51 g/t Ag, 0.1% Zn, 0.1% Pb and 0.2% Cu)
    • BOU-DD25-572 intercepted 232 g/t AgEq over 12.2m (2.60 g/t Au, 23 g/t Ag, 0.04% Zn, 0.1% Pb and 0.1% Cu), including 473 g/t AgEq over 2.2m (5.28 g/t Au, 49 g/t Ag, 0.1% Zn, 0.1% Pb and 0.1% Cu) and 551 g/t AgEq over 2.4m (6.29 g/t Au, 48 g/t Ag, 0.02% Zn, 0.1% Pb and 0.1% Cu)
    • BOU-DD25-589 intercepted 271 g/t AgEq over 10.2m (2.90 g/t Au, 29 g/t Ag, 0.1% Zn, 0.1% Pb and 0.1% Cu), including 692 g/t AgEq over 2.6m (7.46 g/t Au, 71 g/t Ag, 0.1% Zn, 0.1% Pb and 0.4% Cu)
  • Tizi Zone (2.0km):
    • BOU-DD25-550 intercepted 272 g/t AgEq over 4.6m (1.33 g/t Au, 101 g/t Ag, 1.6% Zn, 1.1% Pb and 0.03% Cu)
  • Exploration Update:
    • Two new mining licences secured, adding 25.1 square kilometers (“km2”) for a total of 339.3 km2
    • 102,979m drilled at Boumadine year to date
    • Preliminary Economic Assessment (“PEA”) on Boumadine Main Trend expected by Year-End

“The discovery and new gold zone at Asirem, west of Boumadine’s Main Trend confirms that Boumadine is evolving into a true district-scale asset with multiple mineralized trends,” said Benoit La Salle, President & CEO.

“Drilling has traced gold over eight kilometers of strike at Asirem, with geophysics pointing to more than ten kilometers of potential. Along with grab samples grading up to 12.2 g/t gold and 4.1% copper, this new corridor highlights promising exploration opportunities. With a PEA on the Boumadine Main Trend targeted for release by year-end, these results highlight additional zones of mineralization, reinforcing Boumadine’s scale and optionality as one of Morocco’s most significant emerging precious metals discoveries.”

Table 1 – Significant Intercepts from Boumadine Drill Exploration Program (Core Lengths)

DDH No. From To Au Ag Length* Cu Pb Zn Mo Ag Eq**

(m) (m) (g/t) (g/t) (m) (%) (%) (%) (g/t) (g/t) BOU-DD25- 537.0 543.6 2.41 50 6.6 0.1 0.2 0.1 2 255

Including 540.1 543.6 3.11 60 3.5 0.1 0.2 0.1 4 321

54.9 59.5 1.33 101 4.6 0.0 1.1 1.6 8 272

255.6 259.7 1.34 41 4.1 0.0 0.4 0.9 13 179

Including 255.6 257.1 2.50 83 1.5 0.0 0.5 1.4 9 328

263.1 264.8 2.46 17 1.7 0.1 0.2 3.0 8 293

268.9 271.2 0.57 62 2.3 0.0 2.2 4.3 12 269

215.3 218.0 1.68 36 2.7 0.1 0.4 0.8 2 200

216.0 218.1 0.98 121 2.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 5 224

579.4 580.4 6.69 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3 524

544.0 546.0 0.03 690 2.0 0.0 0.6 0.1 12 710

82.4 84.2 0.41 121 1.8 0.0 1.1 2.1 8 233

118.6 122.1 1.03 31 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.3 6 126

351.8 364.0 2.60 23 12.2 0.1 0.1 0.0 5 232

Including 352.6 354.8 5.28 49 2.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 4 473 Including 359.3 361.7 6.29 48 2.4 0.1 0.1 0.0 7 551

381.6 388.1 2.66 21 6.5 0.0 0.2 0.4 9 246

Including 383.0 385.0 6.49 25 2.0 0.0 0.2 0.2 8 544

573.0 574.8 9.77 65 1.8 0.2 0.7 2.8 19 929

613.0 617.2 1.36 20 4.2 0.0 0.1 0.1 10 133

539.2 540.6 2.33 30 1.4 0.0 0.1 2.8 2 287

311.6 314.3 1.37 53 2.7 0.9 0.1 0.1 6 240

500.1 501.3 4.74 21 1.2 0.0 0.3 0.9 8 425

616.7 617.5 5.54 41 0.8 0.1 3.3 6.2 34 716

53.5 55.3 1.18 45 1.8 0.0 2.8 4.9 52 329

180.8 183.5 0.03 147 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2 152

362.2 366.7 1.72 30 4.5 0.4 0.1 0.1 3 199

325.7 334.7 4.04 41 9.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 7 369

Including 327.0 331.2 5.98 51 4.2 0.2 0.1 0.1 8 535

594.0 595.9 4.11 17 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.3 3 345

341.0 351.2 2.90 29 10.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 11 271

Including 345.4 348.0 7.46 71 2.6 0.4 0.1 0.1 15 692

482.6 483.1 10.22 35 0.5 0.1 0.4 2.1 11 897

23.2 27.5 1.52 3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 9 126

BOU-MP25- 93.0 95.0 1.16 100 2.0 0.1 7.4 4.7 53 498

BOU-MP25- 79.1 91.0 1.45 35 11.9 0.1 0.3 1.4 18 195

BOU-RC25- 107.0 119.0 1.11 19 12.0 0.1 0.6 1.3 15 157

BOU-RC25- 29.0 31.0 0.03 96 2.0 0.1 9.1 4.3 17 429

  • True width remains undetermined at this stage; all values are uncut.

** Ag equivalent is based on a silver price of US$24/oz with a process recovery of 89%, a gold price of US$2,200/oz with a process recovery of 85%, a zinc price of US$1.20/lb with a process recovery of 72%, a lead price of US$1.00/lb with a process recovery of 85%, and a copper price of US$4.00/lb with a process recovery of 75% resulting in the following ratios: 1g/t Au: 77.9 g/t Ag; 1% Cu: 85.4 g/t Ag; 1% Pb: 24.2 g/t Ag; and 1% Zn: 24.6 g/t Ag

Table 2 – Significant Intercepts from Asirem Drill Exploration Program (Core Lengths)

DDH No.From (m)To (m)Au (g/t)Length* (m)
BOU-DD25-588182.0183.00.961.0
BOU-DD25-59020.321.32.671.0
BOU-DD25-600189.6190.40.920.8
BOU-DD25-62923.227.51.524.3
Including23.224.52.811.3
BOU-DD25-629178.0179.01.491.0
BOU-DD25-629201.0202.01.951.0
BOU-DD25-632131.0132.02.051.0
BOU-DD25-632148.0150.00.982.0
BOU-DD25-632153.0154.04.531.0
BOU-DD25-632176.0177.01.821.0
BOU-DD25-632196.0196.91.470.9
  • True width remains undetermined at this stage; all values are uncut.

Figure 1: Boumadine Mining Licence Surface Plan with Magnetic Data (Residual Total Field) and 2025 Drill Holes Figure 2: Boumadine Property Surface Plan with New Permits and 2025 Drill Holes

2025 Exploration Results

This year, 346 diamond drill holes (“DDH”), 37 reverse circulation holes (“RC”) and 20 multi-purpose drill holes (“MP”) totaling 102,979m have been completed at Boumadine (Figure 1, Figure 2 and Appendix 2). Drilling was conducted on strike along the Main Trend (North Zones), Tizi, Imariren as well as on some regional targets, including the recently discovered Asirem Zone. The majority of results have been received for drill holes up to BOU-DD25-583 (Table 1, Table 2, Figure 3, Figure 4 and Appendix 1).

Results received so far in 2025, including holes BOU-DD25-584 and BOU-DD25-572, confirm the high-grade continuity of the Main Trend, which remains open in all directions. Today’s results, also extend Imariren mineralization to 1.2km. The Imariren and Tizi zones remain open in all directions.

The main mineralization generally measures 1m to 4m wide (locally reaching over a 10m width) N340-oriented massive sulphide lenses/veins sharply dipping eastward (> 70°). The massive sulphide veins (>80%) are mainly composed of pyrite, with variable proportions of sphalerite, galena, and chalcopyrite. Tizi and Imariren share the same characteristics except for their N000 orientation.

Figure 3 – Surface Plan of Boumadine North, Imariren and Tizi Zones with New DDH Results

Figure 4 – Surface Plan of Boumadine South Zone with New DDH Results

Figures 5 shows the recently received grab results on the newly discovered Asirem zone, which reveals high-grade parallel structures with results up to 12.2 g/t Au and 4.1% Cu, and highlight the potential of the area. The Au-Cu surface anomalies coincide with a strong N080 geophysical feature and a regional. Figure 6 presents the simplified geology of Asirem in the discovery drill section.

Geology of Asirem is composed of a package of Neoproterozoic rocks, mainly rhyolitic tuffs in contact or in close proximity with the Cambrian sedimentary shists. The contact consists of a major normal regional fault oriented N090-N080 injected by various quartz, quartz-carbonate and barite veins and veinlets containing various degree of Au, Cu and traces of Ag, Pb and Zn. The veins can locally reach 5m thickness and they regularly form stockworks with traces of pyrite and chalcopyrite. In it oxidized phase, malachite, azurite and chalcosite are present. The Asirem structure can be followed on surface over a trend of more than 10km within our permits.

Figure 5 – Surface Map of Asirem Trend with Apparent Conductivity(175Hz) and Grab Results

Figure 6 – Section of Asirem Mineralization with Simplified Geology and Partial Results

Next Steps

Significant upside potential exists to expand the Boumadine Main Trend, which currently extends 5.4km, the Tizi Zone, which currently extends 2.0km and the Imariren Zone, with a current extension of 1.2km; the three trends remain open in all directions. In addition, follow up drilling will take place at the newly discovered 8km Asirem trend. Currently, the Corporation has mobilized drill rigs to complete the 100,000m to 140,000m drilling program. Half of the drilling is focused along the Main Trend, Imariren and Tizi to continue extending the known mineralization trend along strike and at depth and to infill known areas advancing the project towards a preliminary economic assessment. The remaining 50% will focus on greenfield exploration designed to test geological hypotheses and drill targets generated from the past three years of work. The results from ongoing geology work will determine additional development work.

Technical Information

Aya has implemented a quality control program to comply with best practices in sampling and analysis of drill core and RC chips. For core drilling, all individual samples represent approximately one meter in length of core, which is halved. Half of the core is kept on site for reference, and its counterpart is sent for preparation and assaying to African Laboratory for Mining and Environment (“Afrilab”) in Marrakech, Morocco. For drilling using RC, all individual samples represent 1.0m in length and a representative portion is kept for every meter in some chip trays stored on site. A split samples representing 1/16th, ranging from 2 to 4 kilogram is sent for preparation and assaying to African Laboratory for Mining and Environment (“Afrilab”) in Marrakech, Morocco.

All samples are analyzed for silver, copper, iron, lead, zinc, tin, and molybdenum using Aqua regia and finished by atomic absorption spectroscopy (“AAS”). Samples grading above 200 g/t Ag are reanalyzed using fire assaying. Gold is assayed by fire assaying. Standards of different grades and blanks were inserted every 20 samples in addition to the standards, blanks and pulp duplicate inserted by Afrilab.

Qualified Person

The scientific and technical information contained in this press release have been reviewed by David Lalonde, B. Sc, P. Geo, Vice-President Exploration, Qualified Person, for accuracy and compliance with National Instrument 43-101.

About Aya Gold & Silver Inc.

Aya Gold & Silver Inc. is a rapidly growing, Canada-based silver producer with operations in the Kingdom of Morocco.

The only TSX-listed pure silver mining company, Aya operates the high-grade Zgounder Silver Mine and is exploring its properties along the prospective Anti-Atlas Fault, several of which have hosted past-producing mines and historical resources.

Aya’s management team has been focused on maximizing shareholder value by anchoring sustainability at the heart of its operations, governance, and financial growth plans.

For additional information, please visit Aya’s website at www.ayagoldsilver.com.

Or contact

Benoit La Salle, FCPA, MBA Alex Ball

President & CEO VP, Corporate Development & IR

[email protected] [email protected]

Forward-Looking Statements

This press release contains certain statements that constitute forward-looking information within the meaning of applicable securities laws (“forward-looking statements”), which reflects management’s expectations regarding Aya’s future growth and business prospects (including the timing and development of new deposits and the success of exploration activities) and other opportunities. Wherever possible, words such as “promising”, “expected”, “pointing”, “opportunity”, “targeted”, “significant”, “potential”, “plan”, “additional”, “grow”, “significant”, and similar expressions or statements that certain actions, events or results “may”, “could”, “would”, “might”, “will”, or are “likely” to be taken, occur or be achieved, have been used to identify such forward-looking information. Specific forward-looking statements in this press release include, but are not limited to, statements and information with respect to the continuity of the mineralization and its grade, the potential to meaningfully grow resources and for all deposits grow in any direction, the potential for any drilling result to confirm the existence of a new zone, the capacity of the Corporation to complete and publish the PEA by year end, the new Asirem zone to extend to 10km as indicated by the geophysics, the new corridors to translate into new exploration opportunities, the existence of a significant upside to expand the Boumadine Main Trend, and to execute on planned drilling in the area through the remainder of 2025. Although the forward-looking information contained in this press release reflect management’s current beliefs based upon information currently available to management and based upon what management believes to be reasonable assumptions, Aya cannot be certain that actual results will be consistent with such forward-looking information. Such forward-looking statements are based upon assumptions, opinions and analysis made by management in light of its experience, current conditions, and its expectations of future developments that management believe to be reasonable and relevant but that may prove to be incorrect. These assumptions include, among other things, the ability to obtain any requisite governmental approvals, obtaining regulatory permits for on-site work, importing goods and machinery and employment permits, the accuracy of Mineral Reserve and Mineral Resource Estimates (including, but not limited to, ore tonnage and ore grade estimates), the price of silver, the price of gold, exchange rates, fuel and energy costs, future economic conditions, anticipated future estimates of free cash flow, and courses of action. Aya cautions you not to place undue reliance upon any such forward-looking statements.

The risks and uncertainties that may affect forward-looking statements include, among others: the inherent risks involved in exploration and development of mineral properties, including government approvals and permitting, changes in economic conditions, changes in the worldwide price of silver gold and other key inputs, changes in mine plans (including, but not limited to, throughput and recoveries being affected by metallurgical characteristics) and other factors, such as project execution delays, many of which are beyond the control of Aya, as well as other risks and uncertainties which are more fully described in Aya’s 2024 Annual Information Form dated March 31, 2025, and in other filings of Aya with securities and regulatory authorities which are available on SEDAR+ at www.sedarplus.ca. Aya does not undertake any obligation to update forwardlooking statements should assumptions related to these plans, estimates, projections, beliefs, and opinions change. Nothing in this document should be construed as either an offer to sell or a solicitation to buy or sell Aya securities. All references to Aya include its subsidiaries unless the context requires otherwise.

Appendix 1 - Full Drill Results from Boumadine (core lengths)

DDH No. From To Au Ag Length* Cu Pb Zn Mo Ag Eq**

(m) (m) (g/t) (g/t) (m) (%) (%) (%) (g/t) (g/t) BOU-DD25- 537.0 543.6 2.41 50 6.6 0.1 0.2 0.1 2 255

Including 540.1 543.6 3.11 60 3.5 0.1 0.2 0.1 4 321

86.6 87.1 0.44 55 0.5 0.0 1.4 1.4 11 159

91.0 91.7 1.09 53 0.7 0.1 1.7 6.2 6 337

BOU-DD25- 134.0 136.0 1.04 13 2.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 8 102

BOU-DD25- 147.0 149.0 1.08 12 2.0 0.0 0.2 0.6 4 119

BOU-DD25- 133.0 134.0 0.60 20 1.0 0.0 0.6 1.2 5 112

54.9 59.5 1.33 101 4.6 0.0 1.1 1.6 8 272

255.6 259.7 1.34 41 4.1 0.0 0.4 0.9 13 179

Including 255.6 257.1 2.50 83 1.5 0.0 0.5 1.4 9 328 BOU-DD25- 263.1 264.8 2.46 17 1.7 0.1 0.2 3.0 8 293

BOU-DD25- 266.6 268.8 0.65 32 2.2 0.0 0.6 1.7 5 141

268.9 271.2 0.57 62 2.3 0.0 2.2 4.3 12 269

21.0 22.0 0.42 66 1.0 0.1 0.5 0.1 13 118

223.9 224.9 0.95 14 1.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 1 92

307.0 307.9 1.72 19 0.9 0.2 0.2 0.4 8 181

232.6 235.9 0.54 22 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.5 20 87

237.3 238.3 0.20 74 1.0 0.1 4.2 1.5 85 235

258.2 260.8 0.25 40 2.6 0.0 1.0 1.6 16 125

354.3 354.9 0.52 10 0.6 0.0 0.1 0.2 2 60

363.4 364.3 2.62 28 0.9 0.1 0.1 0.1 7 241

BOU-DD25- 367.5 370.8 0.80 36 3.3 0.1 0.1 0.4 3 124

BOU-DD25- 460.2 460.8 0.11 55 0.6 0.1 0.3 0.6 4 98

BOU-DD25- 487.3 488.3 0.67 3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 6 60

BOU-DD25- 764.0 764.8 0.11 44 0.8 0.1 1.3 0.7 2 107

1000.0 1001.0 3.09 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5 244

1060.6 1061.4 0.03 53 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 6 58

1162.0 1163.0 0.03 97 1.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 2 111

1179.0 1180.0 0.05 172 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.1 5 192

1186.0 1187.0 0.03 49 1.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 3 57

1248.7 1249.4 0.24 39 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 5 60

1290.9 1291.6 0.62 9 0.7 0.2 1.0 1.0 3 119

1292.2 1293.1 0.22 72 0.9 0.2 1.4 0.4 4 147

1302.0 1303.1 0.35 59 1.1 0.2 0.2 0.3 28 114

203.3 205.3 1.14 34 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.7 30 156

215.3 218.0 1.68 36 2.7 0.1 0.4 0.8 2 200

49.0 50.0 0.03 54 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7 58

460.3 460.9 0.39 27 0.6 0.0 1.0 2.2 2 137

216.0 218.1 0.98 121 2.1 0.1 0.2 0.5 5 224

435.0 436.0 0.03 158 1.0 0.1 0.5 0.2 18 189

599.0 600.3 1.18 24 1.3 0.0 0.6 1.0 2 158

39.0 40.0 0.57 9 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.4 10 78

54.0 55.0 4.02 8 1.0 0.0 0.1 0.4 2 334

BOU-DD25- 64.0 65.0 0.25 87 1.0 0.0 4.1 0.4 5 218

579.4 580.4 6.69 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3 524

617.5 618.4 0.54 32 0.9 0.1 0.8 0.8 3 120

324.0 325.4 0.28 31 1.4 0.1 1.0 3.7 22 173

326.2 327.1 0.68 27 0.9 0.1 0.2 0.1 3 93

517.0 518.0 0.69 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5 58

544.0 546.0 0.03 690 2.0 0.0 0.6 0.1 12 710

82.4 84.2 0.41 121 1.8 0.0 1.1 2.1 8 233

343.0 344.0 0.69 27 1.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 7 88

425.6 427.3 1.49 44 1.7 0.1 0.6 0.8 4 202

BOU-DD25- 61.6 62.2 0.45 200 0.6 0.2 0.4 1.7 7 300

116.8 117.7 0.06 46 0.9 0.0 0.5 0.6 5 79

118.6 122.1 1.03 31 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.3 6 126

BOU-DD25- 134.2 136.0 0.82 13 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.1 7 82

137.0 138.0 0.53 5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 8 53

142.0 143.0 2.13 15 1.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 3 186

149.4 150.2 0.72 10 0.8 0.0 0.1 0.2 8 75

164.5 165.5 2.98 48 1.0 0.1 0.1 0.0 3 295

192.4 193.1 0.84 15 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.5 3 101

194.0 195.0 0.91 15 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.6 3 109

209.7 210.4 0.76 6 0.7 0.0 0.2 0.4 2 81

211.3 212.2 0.63 6 0.9 0.0 0.2 0.4 2 70

BOU-DD25- 126.0 127.0 0.59 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10 49

351.8 364.0 2.60 23 12.2 0.1 0.1 0.0 5 232

Including 352.6 354.8 5.28 49 2.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 4 473 Including 359.3 361.7 6.29 48 2.4 0.1 0.1 0.0 7 551

367.8 368.6 1.76 20 0.8 0.1 0.6 0.5 8 190

369.1 370.0 0.65 8 0.9 0.0 0.5 0.9 5 94

372.0 372.7 1.17 8 0.7 0.0 0.4 0.2 6 116

375.5 376.0 3.48 39 0.5 0.3 0.5 0.2 4 351

381.6 388.1 2.66 21 6.5 0.0 0.2 0.4 9 246

Including 383.0 385.0 6.49 25 2.0 0.0 0.2 0.2 8 544 BOU-DD25- 405.0 406.2 1.64 43 1.2 0.1 0.3 4.0 10 288

461.2 461.7 0.24 75 0.5 0.1 11.7 1.0 9 411

561.3 562.2 1.01 15 0.9 0.0 2.5 2.3 3 215

564.2 564.8 3.00 22 0.6 0.1 0.4 1.5 4 306

573.0 574.8 9.77 65 1.8 0.2 0.7 2.8 19 929

613.0 617.2 1.36 20 4.2 0.0 0.1 0.1 10 133

628.2 628.8 1.23 8 0.6 0.0 0.1 0.4 19 119

207.7 208.6 1.30 7 0.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 23 112

210.5 211.2 2.70 40 0.7 0.1 0.1 0.1 8 267

217.7 218.5 0.35 26 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 10 57

249.5 257.1 1.32 13 7.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 3 119

300.6 301.6 2.32 25 1.0 0.0 0.4 1.1 4 242

529.0 529.6 0.33 37 0.6 0.0 0.3 0.8 6 91

539.2 540.6 2.33 30 1.4 0.0 0.1 2.8 2 287

542.8 543.3 4.61 57 0.5 0.2 0.2 0.2 4 440

628.3 628.9 1.80 39 0.6 0.0 1.2 1.9 1 258

242.2 243.1 1.28 1 0.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 5 102

309.7 310.7 0.88 22 1.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 3 99

311.6 314.3 1.37 53 2.7 0.9 0.1 0.1 6 240

369.8 371.3 1.51 14 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1 134

394.4 395.8 2.22 27 1.4 0.0 0.2 0.2 1 212

422.4 427.3 1.09 15 4.9 0.0 0.0 0.1 2 104

370.4 371.0 0.47 74 0.6 0.0 0.2 0.8 3 136

391.7 392.3 0.63 80 0.6 0.0 10.8 2.9 3 461

390.0 391.0 0.46 15 1.0 0.0 1.3 0.2 9 91

396.3 396.8 1.55 19 0.5 0.1 0.2 0.1 5 153

407.0 408.0 0.44 18 1.0 0.0 2.2 4.4 6 218

426.0 426.9 0.09 356 0.9 0.0 0.8 0.4 9 393

497.2 497.7 0.66 15 0.5 0.0 0.8 1.6 8 128

500.1 501.3 4.74 21 1.2 0.0 0.3 0.9 8 425

502.8 503.8 0.59 12 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.3 8 104

508.5 510.5 1.28 10 2.0 0.0 0.2 0.2 14 120

519.8 520.3 1.53 21 0.5 0.0 0.1 0.1 3 148

656.0 657.0 0.26 34 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 2 78

48.0 48.7 0.59 6 0.7 0.0 0.2 0.7 7 75

506.6 509.0 1.15 19 2.4 0.1 0.2 0.4 9 129

513.9 515.3 0.71 13 1.4 0.1 0.0 0.0 21 75

148.2 149.0 0.03 99 0.8 0.0 9.9 2.1 7 392

215.6 216.2 0.28 32 0.6 0.0 0.6 0.1 7 70

375.2 377.2 0.98 38 2.0 0.2 0.5 1.6 22 181

538.0 539.0 0.03 95 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2 99

543.0 545.0 0.03 92 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2 96

BOU-DD25- 616.7 617.5 5.54 41 0.8 0.1 3.3 6.2 34 716

BOU-DD25- 660.0 661.0 0.48 17 1.0 0.1 2.4 4.7 2 237

BOU-DD25- 702.0 703.0 1.36 18 1.0 0.1 1.2 1.4 3 192

BOU-DD25- 708.0 709.0 0.93 35 1.0 0.1 0.1 0.8 2 137

42.0 43.0 0.55 17 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.7 15 96

53.5 55.3 1.18 45 1.8 0.0 2.8 4.9 52 329

176.0 177.0 0.03 332 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3 336

180.8 183.5 0.03 147 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2 152

184.4 185.3 0.03 55 0.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 1 60

287.4 288.3 2.02 71 0.9 0.8 1.8 2.5 4 402

309.7 310.6 0.64 11 0.9 0.3 0.3 0.2 11 97

362.2 366.7 1.72 30 4.5 0.4 0.1 0.1 3 199

368.5 371.2 0.25 76 2.7 0.3 0.3 0.8 2 146

376.0 377.0 0.14 159 1.0 0.1 0.3 0.3 4 195

379.9 380.8 0.03 102 0.9 0.1 0.1 0.5 1 128

392.2 394.0 0.68 12 1.8 0.1 0.1 0.2 1 77

574.1 575.5 0.66 14 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 4 69

580.4 581.4 0.82 13 1.0 0.0 0.1 0.2 5 86

239.0 240.0 0.03 75 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9 79

243.0 245.0 0.03 69 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10 72

254.0 255.0 0.03 69 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7 74

62.0 63.7 1.01 7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 5 95

BOU-DD25- 68.7 69.6 1.49 5 0.9 0.0 0.0 0.1 3 126

BOU-DD25- 105.0 107.0 1.00 11 2.0 0.0 0.1 0.4 5 103

325.7 334.7 4.04 41 9.0 0.1 0.1 0.1 7 369

Including 327.0 331.2 5.98 51 4.2 0.2 0.1 0.1 8 535 BOU-DD25- 419.5 421.0 1.77 46 1.5 0.1 0.2 0.4 20 203

586.6 589.1 0.84 12 2.5 0.0 0.1 0.1 4 81

594.0 595.9 4.11 17 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.3 3 345

596.5 597.2 0.82 12 0.7 0.0 0.1 0.7 3 96

138.0 139.0 0.03 66 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2 69

182.0 183.0 0.96 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1 77

217.0 218.5 0.32 57 1.5 0.0 2.3 2.8 11 208

232.2 233.0 0.31 27 0.8 0.0 1.1 0.7 13 95

273.0 274.0 0.92 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3 74

336.6 337.1 0.47 15 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.6 10 76

BOU-DD25- 341.0 351.2 2.90 29 10.2 0.1 0.1 0.1 11 271

Including 345.4 348.0 7.46 71 2.6 0.4 0.1 0.1 15 692

407.9 408.5 3.97 32 0.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 30 350

423.9 425.0 3.06 40 1.1 0.2 0.1 0.4 9 304

449.3 449.8 1.73 126 0.5 0.5 0.8 0.1 7 324

465.4 466.1 0.91 45 0.7 0.0 0.8 1.7 10 180